Grammatical Forms & Pronunciations
Lemma/base pronunciations
Language Lemma/Base Form IPA Phonetic Source
English innate
adjective/en_positive
/ɪˈneɪt/ ih-NAYT base form

Existing pronunciations
English 1 form(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
innate adjective/en_positive /ɪˈneɪt/ ih-NAYT

Grammatical forms
English 1 slot(s) 1 word(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
innate adjective/en_positive /ɪˈneɪt/ ih-NAYT
Spanish 4 slot(s) 4 word(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
innato adjective/es_singular_m - -
innatas adjective/es_plural_f - -
innatos adjective/es_plural_m - -
innata adjective/es_singular_f - -
Spanish (Latin America) 4 slot(s) 4 word(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
innato adjective/es-419_singular_m - -
innatas adjective/es-419_plural_f - -
innatos adjective/es-419_plural_m - -
innata adjective/es-419_singular_f - -
French 4 slot(s) 4 word(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
inné adjective/fr_singular_m - -
innées adjective/fr_plural_f - -
innés adjective/fr_plural_m - -
innée adjective/fr_singular_f - -
Lithuanian 44 slot(s) 33 word(s)
Form Grammatical Form IPA Phonetic Base
įgimtas adjective/lt_nominative_singular_m - -
įgimtas adjective/lt_accusative_plural_f - -
įgimtus adjective/lt_accusative_plural_m - -
įgimtą adjective/lt_accusative_singular_f - -
įgimtą adjective/lt_accusative_singular_m - -
įgimtesnes adjective/lt_comparative_accusative_plural_f - -
įgimtesnius adjective/lt_comparative_accusative_plural_m - -
įgimtesnę adjective/lt_comparative_accusative_singular_f - -
įgimtesnį adjective/lt_comparative_accusative_singular_m - -
įgimtesnės adjective/lt_comparative_nominative_plural_f - -
įgimtesni adjective/lt_comparative_nominative_plural_m - -
įgimtesnė adjective/lt_comparative_nominative_singular_f - -
įgimtesnis adjective/lt_comparative_nominative_singular_m - -
įgimtoms adjective/lt_dative_plural_f - -
įgimtiems adjective/lt_dative_plural_m - -
įgimtai adjective/lt_dative_singular_f - -
įgimtam adjective/lt_dative_singular_m - -
įgimtų adjective/lt_genitive_plural_f - -
įgimtų adjective/lt_genitive_plural_m - -
įgimtos adjective/lt_genitive_singular_f - -
įgimto adjective/lt_genitive_singular_m - -
įgimtomis adjective/lt_instrumental_plural_f - -
įgimtais adjective/lt_instrumental_plural_m - -
įgimta adjective/lt_instrumental_singular_f - -
įgimtu adjective/lt_instrumental_singular_m - -
įgimtose adjective/lt_locative_plural_f - -
įgimtuose adjective/lt_locative_plural_m - -
įgimtoje adjective/lt_locative_singular_f - -
įgimtame adjective/lt_locative_singular_m - -
įgimtos adjective/lt_nominative_plural_f - -
įgimti adjective/lt_nominative_plural_m - -
įgimta adjective/lt_nominative_singular_f - -
įgimčiausias adjective/lt_superlative_accusative_plural_f - -
įgimčiausius adjective/lt_superlative_accusative_plural_m - -
įgimčiausią adjective/lt_superlative_accusative_singular_f - -
įgimčiausią adjective/lt_superlative_accusative_singular_m - -
įgimčiausios adjective/lt_superlative_nominative_plural_f - -
įgimčiausi adjective/lt_superlative_nominative_plural_m - -
įgimčiausia adjective/lt_superlative_nominative_singular_f - -
įgimčiausias adjective/lt_superlative_nominative_singular_m - -
įgimtos adjective/lt_vocative_plural_f - -
įgimti adjective/lt_vocative_plural_m - -
įgimta adjective/lt_vocative_singular_f - -
įgimtas adjective/lt_vocative_singular_m - -
Grammar Facts

No grammar facts recorded for this lemma yet.

Lemma Facts apply to the concept in every language

No lemma facts recorded for this lemma yet.